(Semi-)Finalisten des GSC-München auf Meisterschaften

2012

DatumTurnierKlassePlatzName
25.02.2012LMHgr S-Lat2.Denislav Dimitrov / Iliana Staevska
3.David Riegler / Julia Jussel
7.Arthur Weingardt / Victoria Chumakova
10.-12.Anton Schletter / Nicola Niesl
Sen I S-Lat1.Andreas Krause / Karin Saleina
3.Karl-Heinz Schweiger / Olga Karoulis-Schweiger
Sen II S-Lat1.Andreas Krause / Karin Saleina
14.04.2012LMHgr II D-Lat1.Roman Pieczka / Dominika Pieczka
Hgr II C-Lat4.Stefan und Sandra Kohlbecher
5.Markus Titz / Eva Hagel
8.Roman Pieczka / Dominika Pieczka
Hgr II B-Lat12.Stefan und Sandra Kohlbecher
Hgr II S-Lat1.Arthur Müller / Julia Herschel
21.04.2012LMHgr D-Sta6.Patrick Klostermeier / Jennifer Girrbach
9.Benjamin Hofmann / Julia Hofmann
Hgr C-Sta11.Andreas Zimmer / Franziska Schuster
Hgr B-Sta4.Alexander von Bethusy / Alexandra Worbs
29.04.2012WMWDSF Sen II Lat12.Andreas Krause / Karin Saleina
03.06.2012DMSen II Lat5.Andreas Krause / Karin Saleina
14.07.2012LMHgr II D-Sta7.Stefan und Sandra Kohlbecher
Hgr II C-Sta7.Andreas Zimmer / Franziska Schuster
9.-10.Jonas Eichhorn / Stephanie Luichtl
9.-10.Martin und Nicole Arend
Hgr II B-Sta11.-12.Dr. Sascha und Dr. Beate Groh
Hgr II A-Sta3.Michael Braun / Julia Braun
Sen I B-Sta12.Dr. Sascha und Dr. Beate Groh
15.09.2012LMSen III C-Sta2.Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner
29.09.2012LMHgr S-Sta2.Viktor Fischer / Alexandra Rehn
9.Robert und Yvonne Rothmiller
27.10.2011LMHgr D-Lat3.Christian Grimm / Simone Strudthoff
5.Marco Vogel / Marion Homm
6.Maximilian Weise / Adriana Kral
12.Bastian Kunz / Johanna Lolov
Hgr C-Lat8.Christian Grimm / Simone Strudthoff
9.-10.Gergö Dori / Alma Naidu
9.-10.Christian Grimm / Simone Strudthoff
Hgr B-Lat5.Andreas Schmolke / Tanja Honner
8.-9.Franz Osterwald / Desislava Kalcheva
10.-11.Stefan Göttlinger / Melanie Friedrich
Hgr A-Lat2.Felix Zadow / Anna Belgorodska
5.Christian Groß / Stephanie Keusch
7.Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein
8.-9.Markus Kayl / Franziska Mennicke
12.Andreas Geltinger / Jasmin Gärtner